Clubmeisterschaft 2017 - 2018
Rangliste
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Pt. Dir. Diff.Dir. Spiele
  1. Freiberger Mario / Mario Freiberger
Mario Freiberger (Skip); Ueli Saxer; Ursula Maurer; Peter Kälin; Regula Bucher Kälin
6 17 34 0 0 3
  2. Fäh Stefan/Imhof Turi / Stefan Fäh/Turi Imhof
Stefan Fäh (Skip); Kurt Oberortner; Theres Widmer; Barbara Adler
5 13 26 0 0 3
  3. Feuz Andreas / Andreas Feuz
Andreas Feuz (Skip); Sergio Liera; Barbara Schaier; Werner Bernet
4 11 13 0 0 2
  4. Völkle Noemi / Noemi Völkle
Noemi Völkle (Skip); Philipp Muths; Eric Widmer; Thea Dammann
3 14 28 0 0 3
  5. Pätz Hubert / Hubert Pätz
Hubert Pätz (Skip); Isidor Hug; Danilo Bornacin; Harry Leininger
2 15 26 0 0 4
  6. Dammann Jürg / Jürg Dammann
Jürg Dammann (Skip); ? ?; Patrick Geiger; Claudia Götz
2 3 8 0 0 1
  7. Lips Salome/Lips Bernhard / Salome Lips/Bernhard Lips
Salome Lips (Skip); Bernhard Lips; Rolf Hunziker; Daniel Meier; Christina Giovannini
0 6 12 0 0 3
  8. Maurer Daniel / Daniel Maurer
Daniel Maurer (Skip); Urs Casparis; Walter Bruggmann; Werner Meier-Deneke
0 5 7 0 0 1
  9. Baumann Werner / Werner Baumann
Werner Baumann (Skip); Françoise Bergamin; Beat Mörgeli; Corinne Mathyer
0 4 9 0 0 2
Aktuelle Spiele
Do 04.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: 1
Dammann Jürg / Jürg Dammann Lips Salome/Lips Bernhard / Salome Lips/Bernhard Lips
Rink: 2
Fäh Stefan/Imhof Turi / Stefan Fäh/Turi Imhof Feuz Andreas / Andreas Feuz
Rink: 3
Pätz Hubert / Hubert Pätz Maurer Daniel / Daniel Maurer
Bisherige Resultate
Di 05.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baumann Werner * / Werner Baumann *   2   3     2         7
Fäh Stefan/Imhof Turi / Stefan Fäh/Turi Imhof   1   4   2 1   2       10
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Freiberger Mario / Mario Freiberger   1   1 1     5 2       10
Pätz Hubert * / Hubert Pätz *   1     4 2           7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Völkle Noemi / Noemi Völkle   1 2 4   4 3 2         16
Lips Salome/Lips Bernhard * / Salome Lips/Bernhard Lips *       2       3       5
Di 21.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Pätz Hubert * / Hubert Pätz * 4 1 1 1 2   1 2       12
Baumann Werner / Werner Baumann             2           2
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Freiberger Mario * / Mario Freiberger * 1   2 1   3 1         8
Völkle Noemi / Noemi Völkle     1     1     3       5
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Feuz Andreas * / Andreas Feuz *   1 1   2   1 1       6
Lips Salome/Lips Bernhard / Salome Lips/Bernhard Lips   2     1   2           5
Di 07.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fäh Stefan/Imhof Turi / Stefan Fäh/Turi Imhof   2   2 1 1 3           9
Pätz Hubert * / Hubert Pätz *   1         1 3       5
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lips Salome/Lips Bernhard / Salome Lips/Bernhard Lips       2                 2
Freiberger Mario * / Mario Freiberger * 3 3   2 4 1 2 1       16
Di 24.10.2017 - 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Maurer Daniel / Daniel Maurer     1 2   2   1 1       7
Dammann Jürg * / Jürg Dammann * 1     4   3           8
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Feuz Andreas / Andreas Feuz   1 1 1 2   1   1       7
Pätz Hubert * / Hubert Pätz *         1   1         2
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Völkle Noemi / Noemi Völkle     1 2   1   2 1       7
Fäh Stefan/Imhof Turi * / Stefan Fäh/Turi Imhof * 2     2   3           7
Nächste Spiele
Di 07.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink: 2
Maurer Daniel / Daniel Maurer Baumann Werner / Werner Baumann
Di 19.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink: 1
Dammann Jürg / Jürg Dammann Freiberger Mario / Mario Freiberger
Rink: 2
Völkle Noemi / Noemi Völkle Maurer Daniel / Daniel Maurer
Rink: 3
Fäh Stefan/Imhof Turi / Stefan Fäh/Turi Imhof Lips Salome/Lips Bernhard / Salome Lips/Bernhard Lips
Do 11.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: 1
Dammann Jürg / Jürg Dammann Fäh Stefan/Imhof Turi / Stefan Fäh/Turi Imhof
Rink: 2
Lips Salome/Lips Bernhard / Salome Lips/Bernhard Lips Maurer Daniel / Daniel Maurer
Rink: 3
Baumann Werner / Werner Baumann Feuz Andreas / Andreas Feuz
Di 16.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink: 1
Feuz Andreas / Andreas Feuz Freiberger Mario / Mario Freiberger
Rink: 2
Maurer Daniel / Daniel Maurer Fäh Stefan/Imhof Turi / Stefan Fäh/Turi Imhof
Rink: 3
Pätz Hubert / Hubert Pätz Völkle Noemi / Noemi Völkle
Do 25.01.2018 - 20:30
Rink: 1
Maurer Daniel / Daniel Maurer Feuz Andreas / Andreas Feuz
Rink: 2
Freiberger Mario / Mario Freiberger Baumann Werner / Werner Baumann
Rink: 3
Völkle Noemi / Noemi Völkle Dammann Jürg / Jürg Dammann
Di 30.01.2018 - 20:30
Rink: 1
Freiberger Mario / Mario Freiberger Maurer Daniel / Daniel Maurer
Rink: 2
Dammann Jürg / Jürg Dammann Feuz Andreas / Andreas Feuz
Rink: 3
Baumann Werner / Werner Baumann Lips Salome/Lips Bernhard / Salome Lips/Bernhard Lips
Do 08.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: 1
Baumann Werner / Werner Baumann Dammann Jürg / Jürg Dammann
Rink: 2
Lips Salome/Lips Bernhard / Salome Lips/Bernhard Lips Pätz Hubert / Hubert Pätz
Rink: 3
Feuz Andreas / Andreas Feuz Völkle Noemi / Noemi Völkle
Di 13.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink: 1
Völkle Noemi / Noemi Völkle Baumann Werner / Werner Baumann
Rink: 2
Freiberger Mario / Mario Freiberger Fäh Stefan/Imhof Turi / Stefan Fäh/Turi Imhof
Rink: 3
Dammann Jürg / Jürg Dammann Pätz Hubert / Hubert Pätz