Clubmeisterschaft - 2018 - 2019-2
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteinePt. Dir.Spiele
14 Hug / Elias
Elias Hug (Skip); Isidor Hug; Eric Widmer; Corinne Bürger
8194704
23 Strässle / Armin
Armin Strässle (Skip); Patrick Geiger; Martin Krügel; Marcel Meiler
6163604
38 Maurer / Daniel
Daniel Maurer (Skip); Barbara Schaier; Walter Bruggmann; Werner Bernet
4152124
411 Baumann / Werner
Werner Baumann (Skip); Urs Casparis; Claudia Götz; Angela Burgherr
4133303
51 Cassani / Cesare
Cesare Cassani (Skip); Hanspeter Wetter; Gabi Wetter; Thea Dammann
2122503
10 Rothenfluh / Thomas
Thomas Rothenfluh (Skip); Agnes Rothenfluh; Ueli Saxer; Jürg Kronenberg
2122503
72 Bergamin / Françoise
Françoise Bergamin (Skip); Beat Mörgeli; Daniel Meier; Sandra Brühlmann
2111923
85 Hunziker / Rolf
Rolf Hunziker (Skip); Team (Irene) Schori; Ursula Maurer; Sebastiano Mazza
2111703
96 Feuz / Andreas
Andreas Feuz (Skip); Kurt Oberortner; Corinne Mathier; Regula Bucher
281702
107 Lips / Bernhard
Bernhard Lips (Skip); Salome Lips; Jack Hagmann; Maria Hagmann
281422
119 Riva / René
René Riva (Skip); Werner Meier; Therese Widmer; Barbara Adler
091803

Bisherige Resultate
Do 06.12.2018, 20:30 - 4. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
1 Cassani / Cesare** 2 2 1 5
4 Hug / Elias 3 2 42 6 17
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
5 Hunziker / Rolf 1 1 2
3 Strässle / Armin**1 42 221 12
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
6 Feuz / Andreas 11 1 3
2 Bergamin / Françoise 3 3311 11
Do 06.12.2018, 18:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
11 Baumann / Werner** 1 1 2 4
8 Maurer / Daniel 1 2 111 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
10 Rothenfluh / Thomas**132 6 12
9 Riva / René 1111 4
Do 22.11.2018, 20:30 - 3. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
6 Feuz / Andreas**22 343 14
8 Maurer / Daniel 1 11 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
11 Baumann / Werner 1 5 2 4 12
10 Rothenfluh / Thomas** 1 11 2 5
Do 22.11.2018, 18:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
4 Hug / Elias 3 2121 2 11
2 Bergamin / Françoise** 1 1 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
1 Cassani / Cesare 12121 33 13
3 Strässle / Armin** 1 1
Di 13.11.2018, 20:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
3 Strässle / Armin**3 112 1X 8
7 Lips / Bernhard 1 1 X 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
4 Hug / Elias 13 32X 9
8 Maurer / Daniel** 211 X 4
Di 13.11.2018, 18:00 - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
5 Hunziker / Rolf 1 241122 13
9 Riva / René** 2 2
Di 30.10.2018, 20:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
4 Hug / Elias**32 23 10
10 Rothenfluh / Thomas 3 311 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
5 Hunziker / Rolf** 1 1 2
11 Baumann / Werner 4 32 521 17
Di 30.10.2018, 18:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
1 Cassani / Cesare**3 4 7
7 Lips / Bernhard 32222 1 12
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
2 Bergamin / Françoise 21 2 1 6
8 Maurer / Daniel**41 2 1 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
3 Strässle / Armin 3 3 5 4 15
9 Riva / René 1 6 1 4 12

Nächste Spiele
Di 13.11.2018, 18:00 - 2. Runde
Rink 2
6 Feuz / Andreas10 Rothenfluh / Thomas
Di 13.11.2018, 20:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 1
1 Cassani / Cesare11 Baumann / Werner
Do 22.11.2018, 18:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 3
5 Hunziker / Rolf7 Lips / Bernhard
Di 08.01.2019, 18:00 - 5. Runde
Rink 1
1 Cassani / Cesare5 Hunziker / Rolf
Rink 2
6 Feuz / Andreas4 Hug / Elias
Di 08.01.2019, 20:30 - 5. Runde
Rink 1
11 Baumann / Werner2 Bergamin / Françoise
Rink 2
10 Rothenfluh / Thomas7 Lips / Bernhard
Rink 3
9 Riva / René8 Maurer / Daniel
Do 17.01.2019, 18:00 - 6. Runde
Rink 1
3 Strässle / Armin10 Rothenfluh / Thomas
Rink 2
2 Bergamin / Françoise9 Riva / René
Rink 3
7 Lips / Bernhard8 Maurer / Daniel
Do 17.01.2019, 20:30 - 6. Runde
Rink 2
4 Hug / Elias11 Baumann / Werner
Rink 3
6 Feuz / Andreas1 Cassani / Cesare
Di 22.01.2019, 18:00 - 7. Runde
Rink 2
6 Feuz / Andreas11 Baumann / Werner
Rink 3
5 Hunziker / Rolf10 Rothenfluh / Thomas
Di 22.01.2019, 20:30 - 7. Runde
Rink 1
4 Hug / Elias9 Riva / René
Rink 2
3 Strässle / Armin8 Maurer / Daniel
Rink 3
2 Bergamin / Françoise7 Lips / Bernhard
Di 05.02.2019, 18:00 - 8. Runde
Rink 1
5 Hunziker / Rolf8 Maurer / Daniel
Rink 2
4 Hug / Elias7 Lips / Bernhard
Rink 3
3 Strässle / Armin2 Bergamin / Françoise
Di 05.02.2019, 20:30 - 8. Runde
Rink 1
11 Baumann / Werner1 Cassani / Cesare
Rink 2
6 Feuz / Andreas9 Riva / René
Do 14.02.2019, 18:00 - 9. Runde
Rink 1
10 Rothenfluh / Thomas1 Cassani / Cesare
Rink 2
11 Baumann / Werner9 Riva / René
Do 14.02.2019, 20:30 - 9. Runde
Rink 1
6 Feuz / Andreas7 Lips / Bernhard
Rink 2
5 Hunziker / Rolf2 Bergamin / Françoise
Rink 3
4 Hug / Elias3 Strässle / Armin
Di 19.02.2019, 18:00 - 10. Runde
Rink 2
5 Hunziker / Rolf4 Hug / Elias
Rink 3
6 Feuz / Andreas3 Strässle / Armin
Di 19.02.2019, 20:30 - 10. Runde
Rink 1
11 Baumann / Werner7 Lips / Bernhard
Rink 2
9 Riva / René1 Cassani / Cesare
Rink 3
10 Rothenfluh / Thomas8 Maurer / Daniel
Di 26.02.2019, 18:00 - 11. Runde
Rink 1
10 Rothenfluh / Thomas2 Bergamin / Françoise
Rink 2
9 Riva / René7 Lips / Bernhard
Rink 3
8 Maurer / Daniel1 Cassani / Cesare
Di 26.02.2019, 20:30 - 11. Runde
Rink 1
11 Baumann / Werner3 Strässle / Armin
Rink 3
6 Feuz / Andreas5 Hunziker / Rolf