Clubmeisterschaft CCL 2020-2021 - PAUSIERT
Mannschaften
BAUMANN / Baumann Werner
BERGAMIN / Bergamin Françoise
FEUZ / Feuz Andreas
FREIBERGER / Freiberger Mario
GEIGER / Geiger Stefan
HUG / Hug Isidor
LIPS / LIPS Bernhard
RIVA / Riva René
STRAESSLE / Strässle Armin

BAUMANN / Baumann Werner
Nr. 4Werner Baumann
Nr. 3Hanspeter Wetter
Nr. 2Gabi Wetter
Nr. 1Thea Dammann
Urd, Du. 01.10.2020, 18:00, 1te Round Robin, Runde 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
BAUMANN / Baumann Werner**11 34 21 12
HUG / Hug Isidor 2 1 3
Urd, Du. 15.10.2020, 20:30, 1te Round Robin, Runde 2
Rink 3
RIVA / Riva RenéBAUMANN / Baumann Werner
0-4-7:2-4-8

BERGAMIN / Bergamin Françoise
Nr. 4Françoise Bergamin
Nr. 3Beat Mörgeli
Nr. 2Martin Krügel
Nr. 1Corinne Bürger
Urd, Zi. 20.10.2020, 20:30, 1te Round Robin, Runde 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
BERGAMIN / Bergamin Françoise 121 1 5
GEIGER / Geiger Stefan 5 3 22 12

FEUZ / Feuz Andreas
Nr. 4Andreas Feuz
Nr. 3Patrick Geiger
Nr. 2Valeria Toepfer
Nr. 1Pascal Huyler

FREIBERGER / Freiberger Mario
Nr. 4Mario Freiberger
Nr. 3Cornelia Freiberger
Nr. 2Jack Hagmann
Nr. 1Maria Hagmann
Urd, Du. 01.10.2020, 20:30, 1te Round Robin, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
FREIBERGER / Freiberger Mario**1 2 X 3
LIPS / LIPS Bernhard 21 211X 7
Urd, Zi. 20.10.2020, 18:00, 1te Round Robin, Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
FREIBERGER / Freiberger Mario 42 11 1X 9
STRAESSLE / Strässle Armin** 1 2 X 3

GEIGER / Geiger Stefan
Nr. 4Stefan Geiger
Nr. 3Ueli Saxer
Nr. 2Jürg Kronenberg
Nr. 1Karin Binder
Alt.Culex Preisig
Alt.Jürg Dammann
Urd, Du. 01.10.2020, 18:00, 1te Round Robin, Runde 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER / Geiger Stefan 3 11 112 9
RIVA / Riva René 1 1 2
Urd, Zi. 20.10.2020, 20:30, 1te Round Robin, Runde 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
BERGAMIN / Bergamin Françoise 121 1 5
GEIGER / Geiger Stefan 5 3 22 12

HUG / Hug Isidor
Nr. 4Isidor Hug
Nr. 3Kurt Oberortner
Nr. 2Cornelia Rust
Nr. 1Lotti Hug
Urd, Du. 01.10.2020, 18:00, 1te Round Robin, Runde 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
BAUMANN / Baumann Werner**11 34 21 12
HUG / Hug Isidor 2 1 3

LIPS / LIPS Bernhard
Nr. 4Bernhard Lips
Nr. 3Salome Lips
Nr. 2Peter Allenspach
Nr. 1Heinz Burla
Urd, Du. 01.10.2020, 20:30, 1te Round Robin, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
FREIBERGER / Freiberger Mario**1 2 X 3
LIPS / LIPS Bernhard 21 211X 7

RIVA / Riva René
Nr. 4Renà Riva
Nr. 3Peter Zubler
Nr. 2Marcel Meiler
Nr. 1Emil Schnider
5thHeidi Stahel Schnider
Urd, Du. 01.10.2020, 18:00, 1te Round Robin, Runde 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER / Geiger Stefan 3 11 112 9
RIVA / Riva René 1 1 2
Urd, Du. 15.10.2020, 20:30, 1te Round Robin, Runde 2
Rink 3
RIVA / Riva RenéBAUMANN / Baumann Werner
0-4-7:2-4-8

STRAESSLE / Strässle Armin
Nr. 4Armin Strässle
Nr. 3Rolf Hunziker
Nr. 2Daniel Meier
Nr. 1Richi Dreyer
Urd, Zi. 20.10.2020, 18:00, 1te Round Robin, Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
FREIBERGER / Freiberger Mario 42 11 1X 9
STRAESSLE / Strässle Armin** 1 2 X 3