CLUBMEISTERSCHAFT CCL 2023/24
Zwischenrangliste um 22:25
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteinePt. Dir.Spiele
1Mörgeli / Mörgeli Beat
Beat Mörgeli (Skip); Christian Oker; Daniel Meier; Bernhard Riniker; Yves Meier; Françoise Bergamin; Martina Oker
164588010
2Lips / Lips Bernhard
Bernhard Lips (Skip); Salome Lips; Valeria Toepfer; Karin Binder; Alexandra Toepfer; Silvan Toepfer; Daniel Kistler
144387210
3Maurer / Maurer Daniel
Daniel Maurer (Skip); Thomas Bugnon; Walter Bruggmann; Yvonne Studer; Ursula Maurer; Robert Studer
144061010
4Geiger / Geiger Stefan
Stefan Geiger (Skip); Heinz Burla; Peter Allenspach; Cornelia Rust; Armin Strässle
104172210
5Hug / Hug Isidor
Isidor Hug (Skip); Culex Preisig; Lotti Hug; Annelies Schnider; Elias Hug; Françoise Bergamin
104072410
6Strässle / Strässle Armin
Armin Strässle (Skip); Martin Krügel; Claudia Götz; Corinne Bürger; Marlene Tinner; Daniel Kistler
103569210
7Locher / Locher Philipp
Philipp Locher (Skip); Patrick Geiger; Rolf Hunziker; Barbara Snedkerud; Hanspeter Wetter; Lotti Hug; Richi Dreyer
6325229
8Baumann / Baumann Werner
Werner Baumann (Skip); Kurt Oberortner; Barbara Schaier; Ueli Saxer
6304929
9Leininger / Pätz Hubert
Harry Leininger; Pascal Huwyler; Reto Märki; Hubert Pätz (Skip); Sarah Rieskamp; Daniel Kistler
6295829
10Liera / Liera Sergio
Sergio Liera (Skip); Marcel Meiler; Jack Hagmann; Maria Hagmann; Yves Meier; Martin Krügel; Claudia Götz; Corinne Bürger
4305509

Bisherige Resultate
Urd, Zi. 27.02.2024, 19:00, , Runde 10
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lips / Lips Bernhard**21 14 1 9
Geiger / Geiger Stefan 1 21 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Mörgeli / Mörgeli Beat**122 31X 9
Maurer / Maurer Daniel 12 X 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Strässle / Strässle Armin** 1 3 3 7
Hug / Hug Isidor 321 2 2 10
Urd, Zi. 20.02.2024, 20:30, , Runde 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Lips / Lips Bernhard 7 1 8
Locher / Locher Philipp**2111 11 7
Urd, Zi. 20.02.2024, 20:30, , Runde 5
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Maurer / Maurer Daniel 22112 XX 8
Leininger / Pätz Hubert** 1XX 1
Urd, Zi. 20.02.2024, 18:00, , Runde 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Liera / Liera Sergio 2 11 X 4
Geiger / Geiger Stefan** 42 43X 13
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baumann / Baumann Werner 12 1X 4
Hug / Hug Isidor**31 51 X 10
Urd, Zi. 20.02.2024, 18:00, , Runde 9
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Mörgeli / Mörgeli Beat**11 12212 10
Strässle / Strässle Armin 3 3
Urd, Du. 15.02.2024, 20:30, , Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lips / Lips Bernhard 4 53 1 13
Baumann / Baumann Werner**2 1 11 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Maurer / Maurer Daniel**111 51X 9
Strässle / Strässle Armin 11 X 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Locher / Locher Philipp**2 XX 2
Hug / Hug Isidor 15214XX 13
Urd, Zi. 23.01.2024, 20:30, , Runde 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Lips / Lips Bernhard 111 1 1 5
Maurer / Maurer Daniel** 1 11 3
Urd, Zi. 13.02.2024, 20:30, , Runde 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Mörgeli / Mörgeli Beat** 731 2XX 13
Liera / Liera Sergio 2 1 XX0 3
Urd, Zi. 23.01.2024, 18:00, , Runde 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Geiger / Geiger Stefan 11 1 1 4
Locher / Locher Philipp**2 1 21 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Hug / Hug Isidor**1 213 1X 8
Strässle / Strässle Armin 2 1 X 3
Urd, Zi. 23.01.2024, 18:00, , Runde 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baumann / Baumann Werner** 2 2 4
Leininger / Pätz Hubert 21 2 214 12
Urd, Zi. 16.01.2024, 20:30, , Runde 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baumann / Baumann Werner**1 2 312 9
Mörgeli / Mörgeli Beat 2 3 1 6
Urd, Zi. 16.01.2024, 20:30, , Runde 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Geiger / Geiger Stefan**213 3 1 10
Leininger / Pätz Hubert 3 21 6
Urd, Du. 11.01.2024, 18:00, , Runde 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Strässle / Strässle Armin 1232 2XX 10
Liera / Liera Sergio** 1 XX 1
Urd, Du. 11.01.2024, 18:00, , Runde 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Maurer / Maurer Daniel 1 1 2
Mörgeli / Mörgeli Beat**22 2 124 13
Urd, Du. 11.01.2024, 18:00, , Runde 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Leininger / Pätz Hubert 23 1 1 7
Hug / Hug Isidor** 21 1 1 5
Urd, Du. 21.12.2023, 18:00, , Runde 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Lips / Lips Bernhard**11 132 1 9
Hug / Hug Isidor 1 2 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Geiger / Geiger Stefan 2 11 4
Maurer / Maurer Daniel**22 311 9
Urd, Du. 21.12.2023, 18:00, , Runde 8
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Leininger / Pätz Hubert**21 5 23X 13
Liera / Liera Sergio 3 2 X 5
Urd, Fr. 24.11.2023, 20:30, , Runde 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Hug / Hug Isidor 11 2 4
Mörgeli / Mörgeli Beat**2121 2 8
Urd, Du. 07.12.2023, 20:30, , Runde 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lips / Lips Bernhard**31 1133 12
Mörgeli / Mörgeli Beat 11 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Hug / Hug Isidor 1 111 4
Maurer / Maurer Daniel**112 1 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Strässle / Strässle Armin 2 2 23 9
Geiger / Geiger Stefan** 2 11 1 5
Urd, Mi. 06.12.2023, 20:30, , Runde 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Locher / Locher Philipp 12134 11
Leininger / Pätz Hubert**332 8
Urd, Zi. 28.11.2023, 20:30, , Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Geiger / Geiger Stefan**2 1 2 11 7
Hug / Hug Isidor 2 1 3 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Liera / Liera Sergio 1 211 5
Maurer / Maurer Daniel**4 1 11 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Locher / Locher Philipp 11 1 3
Mörgeli / Mörgeli Beat**13 211 8
Urd, Zi. 28.11.2023, 18:00, , Runde 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Lips / Lips Bernhard**1 1331 3 12
Leininger / Pätz Hubert 1 1 2
Urd, Du. 23.11.2023, 20:30, , Runde 5
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lips / Lips Bernhard** 3 2 5
Liera / Liera Sergio 2 322 22 13
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Baumann / Baumann Werner** 1XX 1
Geiger / Geiger Stefan 21221 XX 8
Urd, Zi. 14.11.2023, 20:30, , Runde 9
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Hug / Hug Isidor**1 22 31 9
Liera / Liera Sergio 2 1 5 8
Urd, Zi. 14.11.2023, 20:30, , Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baumann / Baumann Werner**21412 2 12
Strässle / Strässle Armin 44 8
Urd, Du. 09.11.2023, 20:30, , Runde 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Strässle / Strässle Armin**21 1 12X 7
Locher / Locher Philipp 1 1 X 2
Urd, Du. 09.11.2023, 20:30, , Runde 9
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Maurer / Maurer Daniel 1 1411 8
Baumann / Baumann Werner**11 1 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Lips / Lips Bernhard**311 2 7
Geiger / Geiger Stefan 2 151 9
Urd, Zi. 31.10.2023, 18:00, , Runde 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Mörgeli / Mörgeli Beat 23 5 1 11
Geiger / Geiger Stefan**12 1 4 8
Zrd, Zi. 31.10.2023, 18:00, , Runde 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Strässle / Strässle Armin**2 21132 11
Leininger / Pätz Hubert 22 4
Urd, Zi. 31.10.2023, 18:00, , Runde 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Liera / Liera Sergio 14 2 1 8
Locher / Locher Philipp 51 31 10
Urd, Zi. 17.10.2023, 20:30, , Runde 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lips / Lips Bernhard 2 4 1 7
Strässle / Strässle Armin** 2 231 1 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Locher / Locher Philipp** 3 1 1 5
Maurer / Maurer Daniel 1 22 11 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Liera / Liera Sergio**312 11X 8
Baumann / Baumann Werner 21 X 3
Urd, Du. 12.10.2023, 18:00, , Runde 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Mörgeli / Mörgeli Beat 4 112 8
Leininger / Pätz Hubert**130 1 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Locher / Locher Philipp 12 1 2 6
Baumann / Baumann Werner** 411 2 8

Nächste Spiele
Urd, Du. 23.11.2023, 20:30, , Runde 6
Urd, Mi. 07.02.2024, 20:30, , Runde 2
Urd, Du. 29.02.2024, 19:00, , Runde 11
Rink 1
Geiger / Geiger StefanHug / Hug Isidor
Rink 2
Maurer / Maurer DanielLips / Lips Bernhard
Urd, Zi. 05.03.2024, 19:00, , Runde 12
Urd, Du. 07.03.2024, 19:00, , Runde 13