SUPERCUP 2020 - 2021
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteinePt. Dir.Diff.Dir.Spiele
1Schnider / Schnider Emil
Emil Schnider (Skip); Andreas Zbinden; Heidi Stahel Schnider; Christina Giovannini; Andrin Schnider
82352004
2Lips / Lips Bernhard
Bernhard Lips (Skip); Barbara Schaier; Françoise Bergamin; Beat Mörgeli; Salome Lips
61731004
3Pätz / Pätz Hubert
Claudio Pätz; Hubert Pätz (Skip); Peter Kälin; Regula Bucher; Rolf Hunziker
61626004
4Riva / Riva René
Mike Nidd; Hanspeter Wetter; Gabi Wetter; René Riva (Skip)
51828004
5Rothenfluh / Rothenfluh Thomas
Thomas Rothenfluh (Skip); Daniel Maurer; Preisig Culex; Agnes Rothenfluh; Annelies Preisig Schnider; Ursula Maurer; Walter Bruggmann; Mario Freiberger
41730004
6Hug / Hug Elias
Elias Hug (Skip); Isidor Hug; Erich Widmer; Thea Dammann; Jürg Dammann
41630004
7Tinner / Tinner Marlen
Marlen Tinner (Skip); Remo Jegi; Markus Zehnder; Valeria Toepfer; Silvan Toepfer; Isidor Hug
41229003
8Dammann / Dammann Jürg
Jürg Dammann (Skip); Sergio Liera; Thomas Bugnon; Theres Widmer; Alex Kunz
31928004
9Geiger / Geiger Stefan
Stefan Geiger (Skip); Armin Strässle; Patrick Geiger; Silvio Zingg; René Riva; Yves Meier
21016003
10Zollinger / Zollinger Isabelle
Isabelle Zollinger (Skip); Stefan Fäh; Judith Fäh; Richi Dreyer; Daniel Meier
2918003
11Baumann / Baumann Werner
Werner Baumann (Skip); Kurt Oberortner; Peter Zubler; Ruedi Mathyer; Erich Widmer; Annelies Preisig Schnider
2820002
12Burla / Burla Heinz
Heinz Burla (Skip); Peter Allenspach; Pascal Huwyler; Karin Binder; Cornelia Rust; Lotti Hug; Werner Bernet
01218005
13Meiler / Meiler Marcel
Marcel Meiler (Skip); Jack Hagmann; Martin Krügel; Corinne Bürger; Maria Hagmann
047002

Bisherige Resultate
Urd, Du. 22.10.2020, 20:30, , Runde 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Riva / Riva René**2 1221110 10
Burla / Burla Heinz 1 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Schnider / Schnider Emil 31 4215 16
Pätz / Pätz Hubert** 1 1 2
Urd, Du. 22.10.2020, 18:00, , Runde 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Geiger / Geiger Stefan 1121X 5
Tinner / Tinner Marlen**411 X 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Lips / Lips Bernhard** 11 31 6
Rothenfluh / Rothenfluh Thomas 1 2 11 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dammann / Dammann Jürg 1 1 23 7
Hug / Hug Elias** 1 3 42 10
Urd, Zi. 13.10.2020, 20:30, , Runde 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Hug / Hug Elias 2 1 1 X 4
Zollinger / Zollinger Isabelle** 13 1 3X 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Baumann / Baumann Werner 4 243 13
Burla / Burla Heinz**21 11 5
Urd, Du. 08.10.2020, 20:30, , Runde 5
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Burla / Burla Heinz** 22 4
Schnider / Schnider Emil 1222 32 12
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Baumann / Baumann Werner**1 3 21 7
Rothenfluh / Rothenfluh Thomas 1 331 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Pätz / Pätz Hubert**1111 2 1 7
Geiger / Geiger Stefan 1 2 3
Urd, Du. 08.10.2020, 18:00, , Runde 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Zollinger / Zollinger Isabelle** 1 2 3
Lips / Lips Bernhard 1 1132 1 9
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Riva / Riva René 1 32 6
Dammann / Dammann Jürg** 112 11 6
Urd, Zi. 29.09.2020, 20:30, , Runde 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lips / Lips Bernhard 313 2 9
Dammann / Dammann Jürg 1 1 21 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Tinner / Tinner Marlen 1 11 21 6
Pätz / Pätz Hubert** 2 33 8
Urd, Zi. 29.09.2020, 18:00, , Runde 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Hug / Hug Elias**2123 1 9
Burla / Burla Heinz 12 1 4
Urd, Zi. 29.09.2020, 18:00, , Runde 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Rothenfluh / Rothenfluh Thomas 1 3 2 6
Riva / Riva René** 213 21 9
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Meiler / Meiler Marcel** 12 3
Schnider / Schnider Emil 4 13131 13
Urd, Du. 24.09.2020, 20:30, , Runde 11
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Rothenfluh / Rothenfluh Thomas 11 2412 11
Burla / Burla Heinz**2 2 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Schnider / Schnider Emil 2 13 14 11
Riva / Riva René** 1 1 1 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Tinner / Tinner Marlen 58 1 3X 17
Lips / Lips Bernhard**4 1 2 X 7
Urd, Du. 24.09.2020, 18:00, , Runde 11
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Pätz / Pätz Hubert 1 1 412 9
Zollinger / Zollinger Isabelle**1 2 4 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dammann / Dammann Jürg** 11141 2 10
Meiler / Meiler Marcel 1 3 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Geiger / Geiger Stefan 1 3 2 2 8
Hug / Hug Elias** 3 1 2 1 7

Nächste Spiele
Urd, Du. 05.11.2020, 20:30, , Runde 5
Rink 1
Tinner / Tinner MarlenMeiler / Meiler Marcel
Urd, Zi. 27.10.2020, 18:00, , Runde 2
Rink 1
Lips / Lips BernhardBurla / Burla Heinz
Rink 2
Schnider / Schnider EmilGeiger / Geiger Stefan
Rink 3
Baumann / Baumann WernerPätz / Pätz Hubert
U5rd, Zi. 27.10.2020, 20:30, , Runde 2
Rink 1
Hug / Hug EliasRothenfluh / Rothenfluh Thomas
Rink 2
Dammann / Dammann JürgZollinger / Zollinger Isabelle
Rink 3
Meiler / Meiler MarcelRiva / Riva René