SUPERCUP 2020 - 2021 - PAUSIERT
Mannschaften
Baumann / Baumann Werner |
Nr. 4 | Werner Baumann | |
Nr. 3 | Kurt Oberortner | |
Nr. 2 | Peter Zubler | |
Nr. 1 | Ruedi Mathyer | |
Alt. | Erich Widmer | |
Alt. | Annelies Preisig Schnider | |
Urd, Du. 08.10.2020, 20:30, , Runde 5
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Baumann / Baumann Werner* | * | 1 | | 3 | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 7 |
Rothenfluh / Rothenfluh Thomas | | | 1 | | 3 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
Urd, Zi. 13.10.2020, 20:30, , Runde 4
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Baumann / Baumann Werner | | | | 4 | | | 2 | 4 | 3 | | | | 13 |
Burla / Burla Heinz* | * | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Urd, Zi. 27.10.2020, 18:00, , Runde 2
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Baumann / Baumann Werner* | * | 1 | | 2 | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
Pätz / Pätz Hubert | | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 8 |
Burla / Burla Heinz |
Nr. 4 | Heinz Burla | |
Nr. 3 | Peter Allenspach | |
Nr. 2 | Pascal Huwyler | |
Nr. 1 | Karin Binder | |
5th | Cornelia Rust | |
6th | Lotti Hug | |
Alt. | Werner Bernet | |
Urd, Du. 24.09.2020, 20:30, , Runde 11
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rothenfluh / Rothenfluh Thomas | | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | | | | 11 |
Burla / Burla Heinz* | * | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Urd, Zi. 29.09.2020, 18:00, , Runde 1
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hug / Hug Elias* | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Burla / Burla Heinz | | | | | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Urd, Du. 08.10.2020, 20:30, , Runde 5
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Burla / Burla Heinz* | * | | | | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 4 |
Schnider / Schnider Emil | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | | | 3 | 2 | | | | 12 |
Urd, Zi. 13.10.2020, 20:30, , Runde 4
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Baumann / Baumann Werner | | | | 4 | | | 2 | 4 | 3 | | | | 13 |
Burla / Burla Heinz* | * | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Urd, Du. 22.10.2020, 20:30, , Runde 3
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Riva / Riva René* | * | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | | | 10 |
Burla / Burla Heinz | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Urd, Zi. 27.10.2020, 18:00, , Runde 2
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lips / Lips Bernhard | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | 10 |
Burla / Burla Heinz* | * | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Dammann / Dammann Jürg |
Nr. 4 | Jürg Dammann | |
Nr. 3 | Sergio Liera | |
Nr. 2 | Thomas Bugnon | |
Nr. 1 | Theres Widmer | |
Alt. | Alex Kunz | |
Urd, Du. 24.09.2020, 18:00, , Runde 11
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dammann / Dammann Jürg* | * | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | | 2 | | | | 10 |
Meiler / Meiler Marcel | | 1 | | | | | | 3 | | | | | 4 |
Urd, Zi. 29.09.2020, 20:30, , Runde 4
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lips / Lips Bernhard | | | 3 | 1 | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
Dammann / Dammann Jürg | | 1 | | | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 5 |
Urd, Du. 08.10.2020, 18:00, , Runde 5
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Riva / Riva René | | 1 | | | | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Dammann / Dammann Jürg* | * | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 6 |
Urd, Du. 22.10.2020, 18:00, , Runde 3
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dammann / Dammann Jürg | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
Hug / Hug Elias* | * | | 1 | | 3 | | | 4 | 2 | | | | 10 |
U5rd, Zi. 27.10.2020, 20:30, , Runde 2
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dammann / Dammann Jürg | | 0 | 3 | | 1 | | | 3 | 1 | | | | 8 |
Zollinger / Zollinger Isabelle* | * | | | 3 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Geiger / Geiger Stefan |
Nr. 4 | Stefan Geiger | |
Nr. 3 | Armin Strässle | |
Nr. 2 | Patrick Geiger | |
Nr. 1 | Silvio Zingg | |
Alt. | René Riva | |
Alt. | Yves Meier | |
Urd, Du. 24.09.2020, 18:00, , Runde 11
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Geiger / Geiger Stefan | | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 8 |
Hug / Hug Elias* | * | | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Urd, Du. 08.10.2020, 20:30, , Runde 5
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Pätz / Pätz Hubert* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Geiger / Geiger Stefan | | | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 3 |
Urd, Du. 22.10.2020, 18:00, , Runde 3
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Geiger / Geiger Stefan | | | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | X | | | | 5 |
Tinner / Tinner Marlen* | * | 4 | 1 | 1 | | | | | X | | | | 6 |
Urd, Zi. 27.10.2020, 18:00, , Runde 2
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schnider / Schnider Emil | | | | 1 | | | 1 | | X | | | | 2 |
Geiger / Geiger Stefan* | * | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 3 | X | | | | 7 |
Hug / Hug Elias |
Nr. 4 | Elias Hug | |
Nr. 3 | Isidor Hug | |
Nr. 2 | Erich Widmer | |
Nr. 1 | Thea Dammann | |
Alt. | Jürg Dammann | |
Urd, Du. 24.09.2020, 18:00, , Runde 11
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Geiger / Geiger Stefan | | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | 8 |
Hug / Hug Elias* | * | | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Urd, Zi. 29.09.2020, 18:00, , Runde 1
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hug / Hug Elias* | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Burla / Burla Heinz | | | | | | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
Urd, Zi. 13.10.2020, 20:30, , Runde 4
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hug / Hug Elias | | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | | X | | | | 4 |
Zollinger / Zollinger Isabelle* | * | | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | 3 | X | | | | 8 |
Urd, Du. 22.10.2020, 18:00, , Runde 3
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dammann / Dammann Jürg | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
Hug / Hug Elias* | * | | 1 | | 3 | | | 4 | 2 | | | | 10 |
U5rd, Zi. 27.10.2020, 20:30, , Runde 2
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hug / Hug Elias* | * | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 8 |
Rothenfluh / Rothenfluh Thomas | | | | | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 5 |
Lips / Lips Bernhard |
Nr. 4 | Bernhard Lips | |
Nr. 3 | Barbara Schaier | |
Nr. 2 | Françoise Bergamin | |
Nr. 1 | Beat Mörgeli | |
5th | Salome Lips | |
Urd, Du. 24.09.2020, 20:30, , Runde 11
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Tinner / Tinner Marlen | | | 5 | 8 | | 1 | | 3 | X | | | | 17 |
Lips / Lips Bernhard* | * | 4 | | | 1 | | 2 | | X | | | | 7 |
Urd, Zi. 29.09.2020, 20:30, , Runde 4
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lips / Lips Bernhard | | | 3 | 1 | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
Dammann / Dammann Jürg | | 1 | | | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 5 |
Urd, Du. 08.10.2020, 18:00, , Runde 5
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Zollinger / Zollinger Isabelle* | * | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | | | 3 |
Lips / Lips Bernhard | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 9 |
Urd, Du. 22.10.2020, 18:00, , Runde 3
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lips / Lips Bernhard* | * | | 1 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Rothenfluh / Rothenfluh Thomas | | 1 | | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
Urd, Zi. 27.10.2020, 18:00, , Runde 2
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lips / Lips Bernhard | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | 10 |
Burla / Burla Heinz* | * | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Meiler / Meiler Marcel |
Nr. 4 | Marcel Meiler | |
Nr. 3 | Jack Hagmann | |
Nr. 2 | Martin Krügel | |
Nr. 1 | Corinne Bürger | |
5th | Maria Hagmann | |
Urd, Du. 24.09.2020, 18:00, , Runde 11
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dammann / Dammann Jürg* | * | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | | 2 | | | | 10 |
Meiler / Meiler Marcel | | 1 | | | | | | 3 | | | | | 4 |
Urd, Zi. 29.09.2020, 18:00, , Runde 4
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Meiler / Meiler Marcel* | * | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Schnider / Schnider Emil | | 4 | | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | 13 |
Pätz / Pätz Hubert |
Nr. 4 | Claudio Pätz | |
Nr. 3 | Hubert Pätz | |
Nr. 2 | Peter Kälin | |
Nr. 1 | Regula Bucher | |
5th | Rolf Hunziker | |
Urd, Du. 24.09.2020, 18:00, , Runde 11
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Pätz / Pätz Hubert | | | 1 | | 1 | | 4 | 1 | 2 | | | | 9 |
Zollinger / Zollinger Isabelle* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 4 | | | | | | | 7 |
Urd, Zi. 29.09.2020, 20:30, , Runde 4
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Tinner / Tinner Marlen | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 6 |
Pätz / Pätz Hubert* | * | | 2 | | | 3 | 3 | | | | | | 8 |
Urd, Du. 08.10.2020, 20:30, , Runde 5
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Pätz / Pätz Hubert* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Geiger / Geiger Stefan | | | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 3 |
Urd, Du. 22.10.2020, 20:30, , Runde 3
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schnider / Schnider Emil | | 3 | 1 | | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | | | | | 16 |
Pätz / Pätz Hubert* | * | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | | | | 2 |
Urd, Zi. 27.10.2020, 18:00, , Runde 2
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Baumann / Baumann Werner* | * | 1 | | 2 | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
Pätz / Pätz Hubert | | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 8 |
Riva / Riva René |
Nr. 4 | Mike Nidd | |
Nr. 3 | Hanspeter Wetter | |
Nr. 2 | Gabi Wetter | |
Nr. 1 | René Riva | |
Urd, Du. 24.09.2020, 20:30, , Runde 11
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schnider / Schnider Emil | | 2 | | 1 | 3 | | 1 | 4 | | | | | 11 |
Riva / Riva René* | * | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 3 |
Urd, Zi. 29.09.2020, 18:00, , Runde 4
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rothenfluh / Rothenfluh Thomas | | 1 | | | | 3 | | | 2 | | | | 6 |
Riva / Riva René* | * | | 2 | 1 | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Urd, Du. 08.10.2020, 18:00, , Runde 5
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Riva / Riva René | | 1 | | | | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Dammann / Dammann Jürg* | * | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 6 |
Urd, Du. 22.10.2020, 20:30, , Runde 3
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Riva / Riva René* | * | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | | | 10 |
Burla / Burla Heinz | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Rothenfluh / Rothenfluh Thomas |
Nr. 4 | Thomas Rothenfluh | |
Nr. 3 | Daniel Maurer | |
Nr. 2 | Preisig Culex | |
Nr. 1 | Agnes Rothenfluh | |
5th | Annelies Preisig Schnider | |
6th | Ursula Maurer | |
7th | Walter Bruggmann | |
Alt. | Mario Freiberger | |
Urd, Du. 24.09.2020, 20:30, , Runde 11
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rothenfluh / Rothenfluh Thomas | | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | | | | 11 |
Burla / Burla Heinz* | * | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Urd, Zi. 29.09.2020, 18:00, , Runde 4
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rothenfluh / Rothenfluh Thomas | | 1 | | | | 3 | | | 2 | | | | 6 |
Riva / Riva René* | * | | 2 | 1 | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Urd, Du. 08.10.2020, 20:30, , Runde 5
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Baumann / Baumann Werner* | * | 1 | | 3 | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 7 |
Rothenfluh / Rothenfluh Thomas | | | 1 | | 3 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
Urd, Du. 22.10.2020, 18:00, , Runde 3
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lips / Lips Bernhard* | * | | 1 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Rothenfluh / Rothenfluh Thomas | | 1 | | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 5 |
U5rd, Zi. 27.10.2020, 20:30, , Runde 2
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hug / Hug Elias* | * | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 8 |
Rothenfluh / Rothenfluh Thomas | | | | | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 5 |
Schnider / Schnider Emil |
Nr. 4 | Emil Schnider | |
Nr. 3 | Andreas Zbinden | |
Nr. 2 | Heidi Stahel Schnider | |
Nr. 1 | Christina Giovannini | |
5th | Andrin Schnider | |
Urd, Du. 24.09.2020, 20:30, , Runde 11
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schnider / Schnider Emil | | 2 | | 1 | 3 | | 1 | 4 | | | | | 11 |
Riva / Riva René* | * | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 3 |
Urd, Zi. 29.09.2020, 18:00, , Runde 4
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Meiler / Meiler Marcel* | * | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Schnider / Schnider Emil | | 4 | | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | 13 |
Urd, Du. 08.10.2020, 20:30, , Runde 5
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Burla / Burla Heinz* | * | | | | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 4 |
Schnider / Schnider Emil | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | | | 3 | 2 | | | | 12 |
Urd, Du. 22.10.2020, 20:30, , Runde 3
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schnider / Schnider Emil | | 3 | 1 | | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | | | | | 16 |
Pätz / Pätz Hubert* | * | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | | | | 2 |
Urd, Zi. 27.10.2020, 18:00, , Runde 2
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schnider / Schnider Emil | | | | 1 | | | 1 | | X | | | | 2 |
Geiger / Geiger Stefan* | * | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 3 | X | | | | 7 |
Tinner / Tinner Marlen |
Nr. 4 | Marlen Tinner | |
Nr. 3 | Remo Jegi | |
Nr. 2 | Markus Zehnder | |
Nr. 1 | Valeria Toepfer | |
Alt. | Silvan Toepfer | |
Alt. | Isidor Hug | |
Urd, Du. 24.09.2020, 20:30, , Runde 11
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Tinner / Tinner Marlen | | | 5 | 8 | | 1 | | 3 | X | | | | 17 |
Lips / Lips Bernhard* | * | 4 | | | 1 | | 2 | | X | | | | 7 |
Urd, Zi. 29.09.2020, 20:30, , Runde 4
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Tinner / Tinner Marlen | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 6 |
Pätz / Pätz Hubert* | * | | 2 | | | 3 | 3 | | | | | | 8 |
Urd, Du. 22.10.2020, 18:00, , Runde 3
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Geiger / Geiger Stefan | | | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | X | | | | 5 |
Tinner / Tinner Marlen* | * | 4 | 1 | 1 | | | | | X | | | | 6 |
Zollinger / Zollinger Isabelle |
Nr. 4 | Isabelle Zollinger | |
Nr. 3 | Stefan Fäh | |
Nr. 2 | Judith Fäh | |
Nr. 1 | Richi Dreyer | |
Alt. | Daniel Meier | |
Urd, Du. 24.09.2020, 18:00, , Runde 11
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Pätz / Pätz Hubert | | | 1 | | 1 | | 4 | 1 | 2 | | | | 9 |
Zollinger / Zollinger Isabelle* | * | 1 | | 2 | | 4 | | | | | | | 7 |
Urd, Du. 08.10.2020, 18:00, , Runde 5
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Zollinger / Zollinger Isabelle* | * | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | | | 3 |
Lips / Lips Bernhard | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | | 1 | | | | 9 |
Urd, Zi. 13.10.2020, 20:30, , Runde 4
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hug / Hug Elias | | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | | X | | | | 4 |
Zollinger / Zollinger Isabelle* | * | | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | 3 | X | | | | 8 |
U5rd, Zi. 27.10.2020, 20:30, , Runde 2
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dammann / Dammann Jürg | | 0 | 3 | | 1 | | | 3 | 1 | | | | 8 |
Zollinger / Zollinger Isabelle* | * | | | 3 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | 7 |