SUPERCUP 2021-2022
Mannschaften
BAUMANN / Werner Baumann
BURLA / Heinz Burla
DAMMANN / Jürg Dammann
FREIBERGER / Mario Freiberger
GEIGER / Stefan Geiger
LIPS / Lips Bernhard
MAURER/ROTHENFLUH / Daniel Maurer
MEILER / Marcel Meiler
NIDD / Mike Nidd
PäTZ / Hubert Pätz
SCHNIDER / Emil Schnider
TINNER / Marlen Tinner

BAUMANN / Werner Baumann
Nr. 4Werner Baumann
Nr. 3Kurt Oberortner
Nr. 2Peter Zubler
Nr. 1Ruedi Mathier
5thClaudia Götz
Alt.Jack Hagmann
Urd, Zi. 28.09.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
BAUMANN / Werner Baumann 1 2 2 5
FREIBERGER / Mario Freiberger** 2111 4 9
Urd, Du. 21.10.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
BAUMANN / Werner Baumann 1 1
SCHNIDER / Emil Schnider**31 12212 12
Urd, Zi. 09.11.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 8
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
MAURER/ROTHENFLUH / Daniel Maurer**11 23 11 9
BAUMANN / Werner Baumann 1 1 2
Urd, Zi. 23.11.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
DAMMANN / Jürg Dammann** 225131 14
BAUMANN / Werner Baumann 1 3 4
Urd, Zi. 07.12.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER / Stefan Geiger**1 1 X 2
BAUMANN / Werner Baumann 122 11X 7
Urd, Du. 09.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS / Lips Bernhard**12214 10
BAUMANN / Werner Baumann 211 4
Urd, Zi. 21.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
NIDD / Mike Nidd 1311 215 14
BAUMANN / Werner Baumann** 3 3
Urd, Zi. 04.01.2022, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
PäTZ / Hubert Pätz 1 2 3
BAUMANN / Werner Baumann**432 33 1 16
Urd, Zi. 11.01.2022, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
BAUMANN / Werner Baumann**141 61 13
MEILER / Marcel Meiler 2 12 5

BURLA / Heinz Burla
Nr. 4Heinz Burla
Nr. 3Peter Allenspach
Nr. 2Pascal Huwyler
Nr. 1Cornelia Rust
5thKarin Binder
6thLotti Hug
Urd, Du. 23.09.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
BURLA / Heinz Burla**2 1 1 4
MEILER / Marcel Meiler 22 312 10
Urd, Zi. 28.09.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
BURLA / Heinz Burla** 1 3 4
TINNER / Marlen Tinner 12 41 54 17
Urd, Du. 21.10.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 9
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
FREIBERGER / Mario Freiberger 24 44131 19
BURLA / Heinz Burla** 1 1
Urd, Zi. 09.11.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
BURLA / Heinz Burla 11 2 4
NIDD / Mike Nidd**5 2 231 13
Urd, Zi. 23.11.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
PäTZ / Hubert Pätz 11 32 3 10
BURLA / Heinz Burla** 2 1 2 5
Urd, Zi. 07.12.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
BURLA / Heinz Burla 21 3
LIPS / Lips Bernhard**242 312 14
Urd, Du. 16.12.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER / Stefan Geiger 1 5421 13
BURLA / Heinz Burla**2 3 2 7
Urd, Zi. 04.01.2022, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
MAURER/ROTHENFLUH / Daniel Maurer 222 2 8
BURLA / Heinz Burla**11 2 2 6
Urd, Zi. 11.01.2022, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
DAMMANN / Jürg Dammann**3624 23 20
BURLA / Heinz Burla 1 1 2

DAMMANN / Jürg Dammann
Nr. 4Jürg Dammann
Nr. 3Sergio Liera
Nr. 2Isidor Hug
Nr. 1Thomas Bugnon
5thStefan Fäh
6thTheres Widmer
Urd, Du. 23.09.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
DAMMANN / Jürg Dammann 4 211 3 11
MAURER/ROTHENFLUH / Daniel Maurer**1 1 1 3
Urd, Zi. 28.09.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 9
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
DAMMANN / Jürg Dammann**33232 3 16
MEILER / Marcel Meiler 13 4
Urd, Zi. 12.10.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
DAMMANN / Jürg Dammann 2 23 2 9
SCHNIDER / Emil Schnider**1 20 2 5
Urd, Du. 21.10.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
DAMMANN / Jürg Dammann**11 2 11 6
TINNER / Marlen Tinner 2 1 2 5
Urd, Zi. 23.11.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
DAMMANN / Jürg Dammann** 225131 14
BAUMANN / Werner Baumann 1 3 4
Urd, Zi. 07.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
NIDD / Mike Nidd** 11 2 1 5
DAMMANN / Jürg Dammann 2 3 21 8
Urd, Du. 16.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS / Lips Bernhard**4 11 6 12
DAMMANN / Jürg Dammann 11 12 5
Urd, Zi. 04.01.2022, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
FREIBERGER / Mario Freiberger**232 1 41 13
DAMMANN / Jürg Dammann 1 1 2
Urd, Zi. 11.01.2022, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
DAMMANN / Jürg Dammann**3624 23 20
BURLA / Heinz Burla 1 1 2

FREIBERGER / Mario Freiberger
Nr. 4Mario Freiberger
Nr. 3Irene Schori
Nr. 2Cornelia Freiberger
Nr. 1Christian Frösch
Alt.Claudio Pescia
Alt.Philipp Locher
Alt.Pascal Huwyler
Urd, Zi. 28.09.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
BAUMANN / Werner Baumann 1 2 2 5
FREIBERGER / Mario Freiberger** 2111 4 9
Urd, Zi. 12.10.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
FREIBERGER / Mario Freiberger 3222121 13
PäTZ / Hubert Pätz**2 2
Urd, Du. 21.10.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 9
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
FREIBERGER / Mario Freiberger 24 44131 19
BURLA / Heinz Burla** 1 1
Urd, Zi. 09.11.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
TINNER / Marlen Tinner**1 1 11 4
FREIBERGER / Mario Freiberger 1 21 2 6
Urd, Zi. 23.11.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
NIDD / Mike Nidd**11 1 3
FREIBERGER / Mario Freiberger 712 14 15
Urd, Du. 09.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
FREIBERGER / Mario Freiberger 233 22 3 15
MEILER / Marcel Meiler** 1 1 2
Urd, Zi. 21.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
FREIBERGER / Mario Freiberger 21 413 11
SCHNIDER / Emil Schnider**1 1 2 4
Urd, Zi. 04.01.2022, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
FREIBERGER / Mario Freiberger**232 1 41 13
DAMMANN / Jürg Dammann 1 1 2
Urd, Zi. 11.01.2022, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER / Stefan Geiger 22 2 6
FREIBERGER / Mario Freiberger**61 11 3 12

GEIGER / Stefan Geiger
Nr. 4Stefan Geiger
Nr. 3Armin Strässle
Nr. 2Patrick Geiger
Nr. 1Silvio Zingg
Alt.Marianne Riniker
Alt.Yves Meier
Alt.Salome Lips
Urd, Zi. 12.10.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 9
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
MAURER/ROTHENFLUH / Daniel Maurer**1 2 3
GEIGER / Stefan Geiger 3411 12 12
Urd, Du. 21.10.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 5
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
MEILER / Marcel Meiler 24 1 11 9
GEIGER / Stefan Geiger** 1 3 1 5
Urd, Zi. 09.11.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
PäTZ / Hubert Pätz 2 2 4
GEIGER / Stefan Geiger**12 2 231 11
Urd, Zi. 23.11.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS / Lips Bernhard** 1 12 1 5
GEIGER / Stefan Geiger 11 1 1 4
Urd, Zi. 07.12.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER / Stefan Geiger**1 1 X 2
BAUMANN / Werner Baumann 122 11X 7
Urd, Du. 09.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER / Stefan Geiger 1 21 2 6
SCHNIDER / Emil Schnider**15 1 1 8
Urd, Du. 16.12.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER / Stefan Geiger 1 5421 13
BURLA / Heinz Burla**2 3 2 7
Urd, Zi. 04.01.2022, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 8
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER / Stefan Geiger 13 35 1 13
TINNER / Marlen Tinner** 1 1 1 3
Urd, Zi. 11.01.2022, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER / Stefan Geiger 22 2 6
FREIBERGER / Mario Freiberger**61 11 3 12

LIPS / Lips Bernhard
Nr. 4Bernhard Lips
Nr. 3Françoise Bergamin
Nr. 2Andi Huber
Nr. 1Salome Lips
Alt.Beat Mörgeli
Urd, Zi. 28.09.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 9
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
NIDD / Mike Nidd** 1 1 1 3
LIPS / Lips Bernhard 3 1 152 12
Urd, Zi. 19.10.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
SCHNIDER / Emil Schnider 2 2
LIPS / Lips Bernhard**1 212111 9
Urd, Zi. 26.10.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS / Lips Bernhard 2 41232 14
PäTZ / Hubert Pätz** 11 2
Urd, Zi. 23.11.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS / Lips Bernhard** 1 12 1 5
GEIGER / Stefan Geiger 11 1 1 4
Urd, Zi. 07.12.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
BURLA / Heinz Burla 21 3
LIPS / Lips Bernhard**242 312 14
Urd, Du. 09.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS / Lips Bernhard**12214 10
BAUMANN / Werner Baumann 211 4
Urd, Du. 16.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS / Lips Bernhard**4 11 6 12
DAMMANN / Jürg Dammann 11 12 5
Urd, Zi. 21.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
MAURER/ROTHENFLUH / Daniel Maurer 1 1 2
LIPS / Lips Bernhard** 1 31214 12
Urd, Zi. 04.01.2022, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS / Lips Bernhard**241212 1 13
MEILER / Marcel Meiler 1 1

MAURER/ROTHENFLUH / Daniel Maurer
Nr. 4Daniel Maurer
Nr. 3Culex Preisig
Nr. 2Agnes Rothenfluh
Nr. 1Annelies Schnider-Preisig
5thUrsula Maurer
6thYvonne Studer
Alt.Isidor Hug
Alt.Judith Fäh
Urd, Du. 23.09.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
DAMMANN / Jürg Dammann 4 211 3 11
MAURER/ROTHENFLUH / Daniel Maurer**1 1 1 3
Urd, Zi. 12.10.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 9
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
MAURER/ROTHENFLUH / Daniel Maurer**1 2 3
GEIGER / Stefan Geiger 3411 12 12
Urd, Du. 21.10.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
NIDD / Mike Nidd 1 21 1 5
MAURER/ROTHENFLUH / Daniel Maurer**1 2 3 2 8
Urd, Zi. 09.11.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 8
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
MAURER/ROTHENFLUH / Daniel Maurer**11 23 11 9
BAUMANN / Werner Baumann 1 1 2
Urd, Zi. 23.11.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
MAURER/ROTHENFLUH / Daniel Maurer 1 1 1 2 5
TINNER / Marlen Tinner** 2 11 1 5
Urd, Du. 16.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
MEILER / Marcel Meiler**34 2 1 10
MAURER/ROTHENFLUH / Daniel Maurer 1 1 21 5
Urd, Zi. 21.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
MAURER/ROTHENFLUH / Daniel Maurer 1 1 2
LIPS / Lips Bernhard** 1 31214 12
Urd, Zi. 04.01.2022, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
MAURER/ROTHENFLUH / Daniel Maurer 222 2 8
BURLA / Heinz Burla**11 2 2 6
Urd, Zi. 11.01.2022, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
MAURER/ROTHENFLUH / Daniel Maurer**1 2 2 5
SCHNIDER / Emil Schnider 213 2 3 11

MEILER / Marcel Meiler
Nr. 4Marcel Meiler
Nr. 3Jack Hagmann
Nr. 2Martin Krügel
Nr. 1Maria Hagmann
5thCorinne Bürger
Urd, Du. 23.09.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
BURLA / Heinz Burla**2 1 1 4
MEILER / Marcel Meiler 22 312 10
Urd, Zi. 28.09.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 9
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
DAMMANN / Jürg Dammann**33232 3 16
MEILER / Marcel Meiler 13 4
Urd, Zi. 12.10.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
MEILER / Marcel Meiler** 11 1 2 5
TINNER / Marlen Tinner 2 2 2 2 8
Urd, Du. 21.10.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 5
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
MEILER / Marcel Meiler 24 1 11 9
GEIGER / Stefan Geiger** 1 3 1 5
Urd, Zi. 23.11.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
SCHNIDER / Emil Schnider**2421111 12
MEILER / Marcel Meiler 1 1
Urd, Zi. 07.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
MEILER / Marcel Meiler** 21 1 4
PäTZ / Hubert Pätz 13 3 22 11
Urd, Du. 09.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
FREIBERGER / Mario Freiberger 233 22 3 15
MEILER / Marcel Meiler** 1 1 2
Urd, Du. 16.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
MEILER / Marcel Meiler**34 2 1 10
MAURER/ROTHENFLUH / Daniel Maurer 1 1 21 5
Urd, Zi. 04.01.2022, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS / Lips Bernhard**241212 1 13
MEILER / Marcel Meiler 1 1
Urd, Zi. 11.01.2022, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
BAUMANN / Werner Baumann**141 61 13
MEILER / Marcel Meiler 2 12 5

NIDD / Mike Nidd
Nr. 4Mike Nidd
Nr. 3Hanspeter Wetter
Nr. 2Barbara Schaier
Nr. 1Gabi Wetter
Alt.Beat Mörgeli
Urd, Zi. 28.09.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 9
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
NIDD / Mike Nidd** 1 1 1 3
LIPS / Lips Bernhard 3 1 152 12
Urd, Du. 21.10.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
NIDD / Mike Nidd 1 21 1 5
MAURER/ROTHENFLUH / Daniel Maurer**1 2 3 2 8
Urd, Zi. 09.11.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
BURLA / Heinz Burla 11 2 4
NIDD / Mike Nidd**5 2 231 13
Urd, Zi. 23.11.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
NIDD / Mike Nidd**11 1 3
FREIBERGER / Mario Freiberger 712 14 15
Urd, Zi. 07.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
NIDD / Mike Nidd** 11 2 1 5
DAMMANN / Jürg Dammann 2 3 21 8
Urd, Du. 16.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
TINNER / Marlen Tinner** 3 2 3 8
NIDD / Mike Nidd 2 12 22 9
Urd, Zi. 21.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
NIDD / Mike Nidd 1311 215 14
BAUMANN / Werner Baumann** 3 3
Urd, Zi. 04.01.2022, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
NIDD / Mike Nidd** 3 2 5
SCHNIDER / Emil Schnider 132 4 12 13

PäTZ / Hubert Pätz
Nr. 4Hubert Pätz
Nr. 3Rolf Hunziker
Nr. 2Harry Leininger
Nr. 1Peter Kälin
5thClaudio Pätz
6thRegula Kälin-Bucher
Alt.Daniel Maurer
Alt.Yvonne Studer
Urd, Du. 23.09.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
TINNER / Marlen Tinner**112 11 6
PäTZ / Hubert Pätz 11 1 3
Urd, Zi. 12.10.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
FREIBERGER / Mario Freiberger 3222121 13
PäTZ / Hubert Pätz**2 2
Urd, Zi. 26.10.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
LIPS / Lips Bernhard 2 41232 14
PäTZ / Hubert Pätz** 11 2
Urd, Mi. 27.10.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
SCHNIDER / Emil Schnider** 2341 1 11
PäTZ / Hubert Pätz 10 2 3
Urd, Zi. 09.11.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
PäTZ / Hubert Pätz 2 2 4
GEIGER / Stefan Geiger**12 2 231 11
Urd, Zi. 23.11.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
PäTZ / Hubert Pätz 11 32 3 10
BURLA / Heinz Burla** 2 1 2 5
Urd, Zi. 07.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
MEILER / Marcel Meiler** 21 1 4
PäTZ / Hubert Pätz 13 3 22 11
Urd, Zi. 04.01.2022, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
PäTZ / Hubert Pätz 1 2 3
BAUMANN / Werner Baumann**432 33 1 16

SCHNIDER / Emil Schnider
Nr. 4Emil Schnider
Nr. 3Andreas Zbinden
Nr. 2Heidi Stahel Schnider
Nr. 1Christina Giovannini
Alt.Daniel Maurer
Alt.Jeannine Vogt
Urd, Zi. 12.10.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
DAMMANN / Jürg Dammann 2 23 2 9
SCHNIDER / Emil Schnider**1 20 2 5
Urd, Zi. 19.10.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
SCHNIDER / Emil Schnider 2 2
LIPS / Lips Bernhard**1 212111 9
Urd, Du. 21.10.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
BAUMANN / Werner Baumann 1 1
SCHNIDER / Emil Schnider**31 12212 12
Urd, Mi. 27.10.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
SCHNIDER / Emil Schnider** 2341 1 11
PäTZ / Hubert Pätz 10 2 3
Urd, Zi. 23.11.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
SCHNIDER / Emil Schnider**2421111 12
MEILER / Marcel Meiler 1 1
Urd, Zi. 07.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
TINNER / Marlen Tinner 1 1 313 9
SCHNIDER / Emil Schnider** 2 2 2 6
Urd, Du. 09.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER / Stefan Geiger 1 21 2 6
SCHNIDER / Emil Schnider**15 1 1 8
Urd, Zi. 21.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
FREIBERGER / Mario Freiberger 21 413 11
SCHNIDER / Emil Schnider**1 1 2 4
Urd, Zi. 04.01.2022, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
NIDD / Mike Nidd** 3 2 5
SCHNIDER / Emil Schnider 132 4 12 13
Urd, Zi. 11.01.2022, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
MAURER/ROTHENFLUH / Daniel Maurer**1 2 2 5
SCHNIDER / Emil Schnider 213 2 3 11

TINNER / Marlen Tinner
Nr. 4Marlen Tinner
Nr. 3Remo Jegi
Nr. 2Markus Zehnder
Nr. 1Valeria Toepfer
5thAlex Kunz
Alt.Yves Meier
Alt.Cornelia Rust
Urd, Du. 23.09.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
TINNER / Marlen Tinner**112 11 6
PäTZ / Hubert Pätz 11 1 3
Urd, Zi. 28.09.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
BURLA / Heinz Burla** 1 3 4
TINNER / Marlen Tinner 12 41 54 17
Urd, Zi. 12.10.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
MEILER / Marcel Meiler** 11 1 2 5
TINNER / Marlen Tinner 2 2 2 2 8
Urd, Du. 21.10.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
DAMMANN / Jürg Dammann**11 2 11 6
TINNER / Marlen Tinner 2 1 2 5
Urd, Zi. 09.11.2021, 18:00, Gruppe A, Runde 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
TINNER / Marlen Tinner**1 1 11 4
FREIBERGER / Mario Freiberger 1 21 2 6
Urd, Zi. 23.11.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
MAURER/ROTHENFLUH / Daniel Maurer 1 1 1 2 5
TINNER / Marlen Tinner** 2 11 1 5
Urd, Zi. 07.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
TINNER / Marlen Tinner 1 1 313 9
SCHNIDER / Emil Schnider** 2 2 2 6
Urd, Du. 16.12.2021, 20:30, Gruppe A, {ROUND
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
TINNER / Marlen Tinner** 3 2 3 8
NIDD / Mike Nidd 2 12 22 9
Urd, Zi. 04.01.2022, 20:30, Gruppe A, Runde 8
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER / Stefan Geiger 13 35 1 13
TINNER / Marlen Tinner** 1 1 1 3