SUPERCUP CCL 2023/24
Schlussrangliste
RangMannschaftPunktePt. Dir.SteineDSCSpiele
Sieger Supercup 2023 / 2024 Bravo
1Freiberger / Freiberger Mario
Mario Freiberger (Skip); Irene Schori; Cornelia Freiberger; Christian Frösch
4201610.0015
2. Rang Supercup 2023 / 2024
2Geiger / Geiger Stefan
Stefan Geiger (Skip); Armin Strässle; Patrick Geiger; Silvio Zingg; Christian Oker
3031270.0017
3. Rang Supercup 2023 / 2024
3Lips / Lips Bernhard
Bernhard Lips (Skip); Andi Huber; Françoise Bergamin; Beat Mörgeli; Salome Lips
3301240.0017
4. Rang Supercup 2023 / 2024
4Feuz / Feuz Andy
Andy Feuz (Skip); Philipp Locher; Heinz Burla; Peter Allenspach; Hubert Pätz; Pascal Huwyler; Salome Lips
30121230.0017
5. Rang Supercup 2023 / 2024
5Schnider / Schnider Emil
Emil Schnider (Skip); Sergio Liera; Heidi Stahel Schnider; Christina Giovannini; Jürg Kronenberg; Annelies Schnider; Andrin Schnider; Yves Meier
3031260.0017
6. Rang Supercup 2023 / 2024
6Wetter / Wetter Hanspeter
Hanspeter Wetter (Skip); Mike Nidd; Barbara Schaier; Claudia Götz; Marcel Meiler; Daniel Maurer; Annelies Schnyder; Daniel / Thomas Kistler / Bugnon
2161060.0015
Nach der Round Robin wie folgt klassiert
7Hug / Hug Isidor
Isidor Hug (Skip); Richi Dreyer; Lotti Hug; Cornelia Rust; Elias Hug; Culex Preisig; Sergio Liera; Thomas Hofstetter
213960.0013
8Baumann / Baumann Werner
Werner Baumann (Skip); Kurt Oberortner; Harry Leininger; Bernhard Riniker; Hubert Pätz; Ueli Saxer; Elias Hug; Thomas Bugnon
210950.0013
9Toepfer / Toepfer Silvan
Silvan Toepfer (Skip); Alina Blömeke; Alexandra Toepfer; Dominic Wälti
183880.0013
10Jegi / Jegi Remo
Remo Jegi (Skip); Markus Zehnder; Reto Märki; Valeria Toepfer; Alex Kunz; Silvan Toepfer; Elias Hug
180830.0013
11Rothenfluh/Maurer / Th. Rothenfluh/D. Maurer
Daniel / Thomas Rothenfluh / Maurer (Skip); Culex Preisig; Agnes / Ursula Rothenfluh / Maurer; Annelies Schnider Preisig
140790.0013
12Krügel / Krügel Martin
Martin Krügel (Skip); Jack Hagmann; Marcel Meiler; Corinne Bürger; Maria Hagmann; Robert Studer; Thomas Hofstetter
130850.0013
13Huwyler / Huwyler Pascal
Pascal Huwyler (Skip); Röbi Studer; Richard Knowles; Thomas Hofstetter; Adrian Gonzenbach; Yvonne Studer; Nicole Hofstetter
120730.0013
14Binder / Binder Karin
Karin Binder (Skip); Yvonne Studer; Barbara Snedkerud; Nicole Hofstetter; Sarah Rieskamp; Robert Studer; Thomas Hofstetter
00310.0013

Bisherige Resultate
Urd, Du. 08.02.2024, 19:00, , Runde 17
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Feuz / Feuz Andy**2 11 1 5
Lips / Lips Bernhard 3 21 1 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Freiberger / Freiberger Mario**3 1 5X 9
Geiger / Geiger Stefan 11 11 X 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Schnider / Schnider Emil** 1212 1 7
Wetter / Wetter Hanspeter 1 1 1 3
Urd, Zi. 06.02.2024, 19:00, , Runde 16
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Schnider / Schnider Emil**1 111 4
Lips / Lips Bernhard 2 121 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Feuz / Feuz Andy** 31 11 6
Geiger / Geiger Stefan 4 2 12 9
Urd, Du. 01.02.2024, 19:00, , Runde 15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Schnider / Schnider Emil**1 11 2 5
Feuz / Feuz Andy 241 2 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Geiger / Geiger Stefan**1 2 22 1 8
Lips / Lips Bernhard 3 2 1 6
Urd, Zi. 30.01.2024, 19:00, , Runde 14
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Freiberger / Freiberger Mario**2 231 2 10
Schnider / Schnider Emil 11 1 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Geiger / Geiger Stefan**1 1 1X 3
Feuz / Feuz Andy 221 2 X 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Lips / Lips Bernhard** 23 212 10
Wetter / Wetter Hanspeter 5 1 2 8
Urd, Mi. 24.01.2024, 17:45, , Runde 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Lips / Lips Bernhard**1 6 111 10
Rothenfluh/Maurer / Th. Rothenfluh/D. Maurer 1 11 3
Urd, Mä. 22.01.2024, 18:00, , Runde 13
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baumann / Baumann Werner**32 411 11
Binder / Binder Karin 211 4
Urd, Du. 18.01.2024, 20:30, , Runde 12
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Krügel / Krügel Martin 1 3 121 8
Feuz / Feuz Andy** 12 4 7
Urd, Du. 18.01.2024, 20:30, , Runde 8
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Huwyler / Huwyler Pascal**1 2 3
Freiberger / Freiberger Mario 122131 10
Urd, Du. 18.01.2024, 18:00, , Runde 13
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Toepfer / Toepfer Silvan 1 3 X 4
Schnider / Schnider Emil**1 11 22X 7
Urd, Du. 18.01.2024, 18:00, , Runde 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Rothenfluh/Maurer / Th. Rothenfluh/D. Maurer 1 1 1142 10
Binder / Binder Karin** 1 2 3
Urd, Du. 18.01.2024, 18:00, , Runde 11
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baumann / Baumann Werner 21 1 1 5
Hug / Hug Isidor** 4 21 1 8
Urd, Zi. 16.01.2024, 20:30, , Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Schnider / Schnider Emil 2 22 1 7
Jegi / Jegi Remo** 10 21 4
Urd, Du. 11.01.2024, 20:30, , Runde 13
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Feuz / Feuz Andy**4 3121 X 11
Jegi / Jegi Remo 3 2X 5
Urd, Zi. 09.01.2024, 20:30, , Runde 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Krügel / Krügel Martin** 1 11X 3
Toepfer / Toepfer Silvan 213 2 X 8
Urd, Zi. 09.01.2024, 20:30, , Runde 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Rothenfluh/Maurer / Th. Rothenfluh/D. Maurer** 132 6
Hug / Hug Isidor 242 22 12
Urd, Zi. 09.01.2024, 20:30, , Runde 9
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lips / Lips Bernhard**1122 21 9
Huwyler / Huwyler Pascal 13 4
Urd, Zi. 09.01.2024, 18:00, , Runde 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Jegi / Jegi Remo**14143 2 15
Binder / Binder Karin 11 2
Urd, Zi. 09.01.2024, 18:00, , Runde 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Schnider / Schnider Emil** 3X 3
Freiberger / Freiberger Mario 111111 X 6
Urd, Zi. 09.01.2024, 18:00, , Runde 10
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wetter / Wetter Hanspeter 41 11X 7
Geiger / Geiger Stefan**6 12 X 9
Urd, Du. 04.01.2024, 20:30, , Runde 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wetter / Wetter Hanspeter**1 21 X 4
Jegi / Jegi Remo 11 22X 6
Urd, Du. 04.01.2024, 20:30, , Runde 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Geiger / Geiger Stefan** 31 4 2 10
Krügel / Krügel Martin 1 1 21 5
Urd, Du. 04.01.2024, 20:30, , Runde 10
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Binder / Binder Karin 1 1 X 2
Hug / Hug Isidor**62 33 1X 15
Urd, Du. 04.01.2024, 18:00, , Runde 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Huwyler / Huwyler Pascal**1 1 3X 5
Feuz / Feuz Andy 6 424 X 16
Urd, Du. 04.01.2024, 18:00, , Runde 12
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Toepfer / Toepfer Silvan 23 42XX 11
Rothenfluh/Maurer / Th. Rothenfluh/D. Maurer**2 2 XX 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Lips / Lips Bernhard 2 1 1 4
Schnider / Schnider Emil**1 1 1 11 5
Urd, Zi. 19.12.2023, 20:30, , Runde 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Hug / Hug Isidor** 2 6121X 12
Jegi / Jegi Remo 1 2 X 3
Urd, Zi. 19.12.2023, 20:30, , Runde 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Geiger / Geiger Stefan** 122 5
Huwyler / Huwyler Pascal 2111 1 6
Urd, Zi. 19.12.2023, 20:30, , Runde 9
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Krügel / Krügel Martin 41 1 6
Wetter / Wetter Hanspeter**2 3131 10
Urd, Zi. 19.12.2023, 18:00, , Runde 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Binder / Binder Karin 1 X 1
Toepfer / Toepfer Silvan**122 514X 15
Urd, Zi. 19.12.2023, 18:00, , Runde 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Feuz / Feuz Andy** 11 13X 6
Schnider / Schnider Emil 21 1 X 4
Urd, Zi. 19.12.2023, 18:00, , Runde 10
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Rothenfluh/Maurer / Th. Rothenfluh/D. Maurer**2 12 21 8
Freiberger / Freiberger Mario 2 22 6
Urd, Du. 14.12.2023, 20:30, , Runde 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Freiberger / Freiberger Mario 811622X 20
Binder / Binder Karin**1 X 1
Urd, Du. 14.12.2023, 20:30, , Runde 8
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Geiger / Geiger Stefan 1 1 XX 2
Schnider / Schnider Emil**31 2 2XX 8
Urd, Du. 14.12.2023, 18:00, , Runde 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baumann / Baumann Werner 2121 3X 9
Feuz / Feuz Andy**1 2 X 3
Urd, Du. 14.12.2023, 18:00, , Runde 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Krügel / Krügel Martin** 21 11X 5
Jegi / Jegi Remo 4 61 X 11
Urd, Du. 14.12.2023, 18:00, , Runde 13
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Huwyler / Huwyler Pascal 1 5 2 1 9
Wetter / Wetter Hanspeter**2 3 3 2 10
Urd, Zi. 05.12.2023, 20:30, , Runde 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Feuz / Feuz Andy 31221XX 9
Rothenfluh/Maurer / Th. Rothenfluh/D. Maurer**2 XX 2
Urd, Zi. 05.12.2023, 20:30, , Runde 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Toepfer / Toepfer Silvan**1 111 3 7
Jegi / Jegi Remo 21 3 6
Urd, Zi. 05.12.2023, 20:30, , Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lips / Lips Bernhard**42 2123X 14
Binder / Binder Karin 1 X 1
Urd, Zi. 05.12.2023, 18:00, , Runde 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Schnider / Schnider Emil 33 314XX 14
Wetter / Wetter Hanspeter** 1 XX 1
Urd, Zi. 05.12.2023, 18:00, , Runde 12
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baumann / Baumann Werner** 2 2 31 8
Geiger / Geiger Stefan 1 21 3 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Freiberger / Freiberger Mario**2321 14X 13
Hug / Hug Isidor 1 X 1
Urd, Du. 30.11.2023, 20:30, , Runde 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baumann / Baumann Werner 1 43 8
Wetter / Wetter Hanspeter**5 141 2 13
Urd, Du. 30.11.2023, 20:30, , Runde 13
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Lips / Lips Bernhard**2 1 11 5
Hug / Hug Isidor 3 2 11 7
Urd, Du. 30.11.2023, 20:30, , Runde 5
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Freiberger / Freiberger Mario** 201 11X 5
Toepfer / Toepfer Silvan 1 2 X 3
Urd, Du. 30.11.2023, 18:00, , Runde 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Geiger / Geiger Stefan**2 52 X 9
Rothenfluh/Maurer / Th. Rothenfluh/D. Maurer 11 11X 4
Urd, Du. 30.11.2023, 18:00, , Runde 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Schnider / Schnider Emil 1421 13X 12
Krügel / Krügel Martin** 2 X 2
Urd, Du. 30.11.2023, 18:00, , Runde 12
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Jegi / Jegi Remo 2111 3 8
Huwyler / Huwyler Pascal** 121 4
Urd, Mä. 27.11.2023, 18:00, , Runde 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Hug / Hug Isidor 32 1 2 8
Toepfer / Toepfer Silvan**1 2 1 2 6
Urd, Zi. 21.11.2023, 20:30, , Runde 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Feuz / Feuz Andy**3121111 10
Binder / Binder Karin 1 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Krügel / Krügel Martin**1 2 1 4
Lips / Lips Bernhard 21 2 32 10
Urd, Zi. 21.11.2023, 18:00, , Runde 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Freiberger / Freiberger Mario 34 211 11
Baumann / Baumann Werner**12 3 6
Urd, Zi. 21.11.2023, 18:00, , Runde 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Toepfer / Toepfer Silvan**2 1 3
Wetter / Wetter Hanspeter 11 3312 11
Urd, Mä. 20.11.2023, 20:30, , Runde 10
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Toepfer / Toepfer Silvan 3 3 32XX 11
Huwyler / Huwyler Pascal 1 2 XX 3
Urd, Fr. 17.11.2023, 18:00, , Runde 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Toepfer / Toepfer Silvan 2 1 1 1 5
Baumann / Baumann Werner 1 1 1 1 4
Urd, Mi. 27.09.2023, 20:30, , Runde 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Lips / Lips Bernhard 12112 7
Wetter / Wetter Hanspeter 211 4
Urd, Du. 16.11.2023, 20:30, , Runde 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Lips / Lips Bernhard**211 1 X 5
Toepfer / Toepfer Silvan 1 21X 4
Urd, Du. 16.11.2023, 20:30, , Runde 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Freiberger / Freiberger Mario 12112 2X 9
Jegi / Jegi Remo** 2 X 2
Urd, Du. 16.11.2023, 20:30, , Runde 5
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baumann / Baumann Werner 1 5224X 14
Krügel / Krügel Martin**3 1 X 4
Urd, Du. 16.11.2023, 18:00, , Runde 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Hug / Hug Isidor XX 0
Feuz / Feuz Andy**222111XX 9
Urd, Du. 16.11.2023, 18:00, , Runde 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Binder / Binder Karin** 1 X 1
Geiger / Geiger Stefan 13 1322X 12
Urd, Du. 16.11.2023, 18:00, , Runde 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wetter / Wetter Hanspeter 3 1 4
Rothenfluh/Maurer / Th. Rothenfluh/D. Maurer**11 22 11 8
Urd, Zi. 07.11.2023, 20:30, , Runde 13
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Krügel / Krügel Martin 1 1122 7
Rothenfluh/Maurer / Th. Rothenfluh/D. Maurer**23 2 18
Urd, Zi. 07.11.2023, 20:30, , Runde 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Feuz / Feuz Andy 11 1 41 8
Toepfer / Toepfer Silvan**3 3 1 7
Urd, Zi. 07.11.2023, 20:30, , Runde 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baumann / Baumann Werner** 3 XX 3
Huwyler / Huwyler Pascal 4141 1XX 11
Urd, Zi. 07.11.2023, 18:00, , Runde 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Lips / Lips Bernhard 1 2X 3
Freiberger / Freiberger Mario**31 211 X 8
Urd, Zi. 07.11.2023, 18:00, , Runde 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Hug / Hug Isidor** 213 X 6
Geiger / Geiger Stefan 34 23X 12
Urd, Zi. 07.11.2023, 18:00, , Runde 12
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wetter / Wetter Hanspeter**2 532 3X 15
Binder / Binder Karin 2 3 X 5
Urd, Du. 02.11.2023, 20:30, , Runde 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baumann / Baumann Werner 1 1 2
Lips / Lips Bernhard**112 112 8
Urd, Du. 02.11.2023, 20:30, , Runde 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Krügel / Krügel Martin 1 1 13 6
Hug / Hug Isidor** 11 2 1 5
Urd, Zi. 24.10.2023, 20:30, , Runde 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Rothenfluh/Maurer / Th. Rothenfluh/D. Maurer 11 4212X 11
Huwyler / Huwyler Pascal** 1 X 1
Urd, Zi. 24.10.2023, 20:30, , Runde 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Baumann / Baumann Werner 113 1 3 9
Schnider / Schnider Emil** 3 31 7
Urd, Zi. 24.10.2023, 20:30, , Runde 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Binder / Binder Karin 1 XX 1
Krügel / Krügel Martin 242 334XX 18
Urd, Zi. 24.10.2023, 18:00, , Runde 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Jegi / Jegi Remo 2 2 122 9
Lips / Lips Bernhard**3 1 2 6
Urd, Zi. 24.10.2023, 18:00, , Runde 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Feuz / Feuz Andy** 1 XX 1
Freiberger / Freiberger Mario 343 11XX 12
Urd, Zi. 24.10.2023, 18:00, , Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Toepfer / Toepfer Silvan 2 2X 4
Geiger / Geiger Stefan**4 3112 X 11
Urd, Fr. 20.10.2023, 18:00, , Runde 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Binder / Binder Karin 1 2 1 4
Huwyler / Huwyler Pascal** 24 121 10
Urd, Du. 19.10.2023, 20:30, , Runde 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Schnider / Schnider Emil 1 32 3 4 13
Huwyler / Huwyler Pascal** 1 1 3 5
Urd, Du. 19.10.2023, 20:30, , Runde 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Hug / Hug Isidor** 3 3 6
Wetter / Wetter Hanspeter 2 2 1111 8
Urd, Du. 19.10.2023, 18:00, , Runde 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Geiger / Geiger Stefan 123111XX 9
Jegi / Jegi Remo** XX 0
Urd, Du. 19.10.2023, 18:00, , Runde 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Freiberger / Freiberger Mario 214112XX 11
Krügel / Krügel Martin** XX 0
Urd, Zi. 10.10.2023, 20:30, , Runde 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baumann / Baumann Werner 3 1221 9
Jegi / Jegi Remo 212 5
Urd, Zi. 10.10.2023, 20:30, , Runde 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Schnider / Schnider Emil 4 312 1 11
Rothenfluh/Maurer / Th. Rothenfluh/D. Maurer 3 2 1 6
Urd, Zi. 10.10.2023, 20:30, , Runde 13
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Freiberger / Freiberger Mario 43 123XX 13
Geiger / Geiger Stefan 3 XX 3
Urd, Zi. 10.10.2023, 18:00, , Runde 10
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Feuz / Feuz Andy** 1 3 X 4
Lips / Lips Bernhard 1 1 332X 10
Urd, Du. 05.10.2023, 20:30, , Runde 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Feuz / Feuz Andy 2 1 2 X 5
Wetter / Wetter Hanspeter**1 3 3 1X 8
Urd, Du. 05.10.2023, 20:30, , Runde 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Krügel / Krügel Martin 4 5 422X 17
Huwyler / Huwyler Pascal** 1 1 X 2
Urd, Du. 28.09.2023, 20:30, , Runde 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wetter / Wetter Hanspeter XX 0
Freiberger / Freiberger Mario**432342XX 18
Urd, Du. 28.09.2023, 20:30, , Runde 9
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Rothenfluh/Maurer / Th. Rothenfluh/D. Maurer** 1 2 21 6
Baumann / Baumann Werner 1 14 1 7
Urd, Du. 28.09.2023, 18:00, , Runde 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Lips / Lips Bernhard 2 1 1 X 4
Geiger / Geiger Stefan** 30 3 2X 8
Urd, Du. 28.09.2023, 18:00, , Runde 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Binder / Binder Karin 3 11 5
Schnider / Schnider Emil**311 2 2 9
Urd, Du. 28.09.2023, 18:00, , Runde 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Huwyler / Huwyler Pascal 1 2 3 4 10
Hug / Hug Isidor** 2 2 11 6
Urd, Zi. 26.09.2023, 20:30, , Runde 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Hug / Hug Isidor 13 5 1 10
Schnider / Schnider Emil**22 2 1 7
Urd, Zi. 26.09.2023, 18:00, , Runde 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Geiger / Geiger Stefan 2 211 6
Feuz / Feuz Andy 2 2 21 7
Urd, Zi. 26.09.2023, 18:00, , Runde 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Rothenfluh/Maurer / Th. Rothenfluh/D. Maurer 21 1 X 4
Jegi / Jegi Remo 1 3 32X 9

Nächste Spiele
Urd, Zi. 26.09.2023, 20:30, , Runde 6
Urd, Zi. 26.09.2023, 20:30, , Runde 10
Urd, Du. 19.10.2023, 20:30, , Runde 4
Urd, Du. 14.12.2023, 20:30, , Runde 11