JE KA MI CCL 2022
Schlussrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1CCL Portmann / Patrick Portmann
Patrick Portmann (Skip); Tanja Stahel-Portmann; Emil Schnider; Heidi Stahel Schnider; Tabea Brönimann
913265
2Happy Golfer / Ueli Saxer
Ueli Saxer (Skip); Jürg Dammann; Adrian Meier; Richard Durham; Hanspeter Wetter
815295
3EDUMO / Martin Hofer
Martin Hofer (Skip); Reto Feuz; Philipp Decombes; Erwin Eisenring
812235
4u.s. lamonese / Roberto Gaio
Roberto Gaio (Skip); Simon Keans; Maurizio Milani; Lyon Roman; Cornelia Freiberger; Emma Gaio
712235
5CCL - Erismann / Thomas Erismann
Thomas Erismann (Skip); Jannine Vanaz; Simon Scheuchzer; Markus Gumpfer
612235
6GöpfEgg / Barbara Snedkerud
Barbara Snedkerud (Skip); Nicole Hofstetter; Valeria Toepfer; Karin Binder
612205
7Les Moutiers / Gilles Bernasconi
Gilles Bernasconi (Skip); Nicole Siekmann; Thomas Bugnon; Marlen Tinner; Daniel Maurer
611255
8Ice Age / Walter Schneider
Walter Schneider (Skip); Roger Caspar; Marcel Meiler; Corinne Bürger
611165
9CCL - Stenzel / Rudi Stenzel
Rudi Stenzel (Skip); Dominik Flueler; Andrea Flueler; Jürg Schertenleib
69135
10Rolling Stones / Alina Blömeke
Alina Blömeke (Skip); Caroline Iseli; Gabriel Marques; Michelle Hofmeister; Cyrill Schmidinger
59145
11GLACe / Annina Rust
Annina Rust (Skip); Gian-Andri Bucher; Cornelia Rust; Lotti Hug
49205
12Indian Summer / Alexander Locher
Alexander Locher (Skip); Ekrem Misini; Fatlind Bekaj; Leart Bekaj; Albana Bekaj; Jessica Locher
39135
13Onesie Rockers / Mirella Inverardi
Mirella Inverardi (Skip); Dominic Wälti; Milena Bosshard; Alexandra Toepfer
3694
14Rebberg / Martin Lorenz
Martin Lorenz (Skip); Sandra Lorenz; Kilian Lorenz; Yvonne Studer; Tabea Brönimann
28114
15Eisvögel / Claudia Götz
Claudia Götz (Skip); Andi Blömeke; Martin Götz; Patrick Mächler
25134
16Flumers / Rolf Hunziker
Rolf Hunziker (Skip); Kurt Burri; Rene Denzler; Caro Zeiter
2484
17Nicole und die Jägermeister / Berni Lippuner
Berni Lippuner (Skip); Nicole Lippuner; Hansruedi Koller; Robert Bereiter; Simon Teuscher; Michi Harder
1464
18DoppelBuggel / Martin Fischer
Martin Fischer (Skip); Lorenzo Rigolini; Richard Fischer; Isidor Hug
0344

Bisherige Resultate
Urd, Sa. 12.11.2022, 21:20, , Runde 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
u.s. lamonese / Roberto Gaio** 0
CCL Portmann / Patrick Portmann 1111 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Happy Golfer / Ueli Saxer**4 13 8
CCL - Erismann / Thomas Erismann 1 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Age / Walter Schneider** 3 3
EDUMO / Martin Hofer 121 4
Urd, Sa. 12.11.2022, 20:15, , Runde 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Rolling Stones / Alina Blömeke** 11 2
Les Moutiers / Gilles Bernasconi 1 3 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
GöpfEgg / Barbara Snedkerud 114 6
GLACe / Annina Rust** 2 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CCL - Stenzel / Rudi Stenzel 2 2 4
Indian Summer / Alexander Locher**1 1 2
Urd, Sa. 12.11.2022, 18:40, , Runde 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Eisvögel / Claudia Götz**3 3
CCL - Stenzel / Rudi Stenzel 211 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Indian Summer / Alexander Locher**23 1 6
Nicole und die Jägermeister / Berni Lippuner 1 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
DoppelBuggel / Martin Fischer 1 1
Flumers / Rolf Hunziker** 321 6
Urd, Sa. 12.11.2022, 17:35, , Runde 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
u.s. lamonese / Roberto Gaio**21 1 4
CCL Portmann / Patrick Portmann 4 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Age / Walter Schneider**11 2
Happy Golfer / Ueli Saxer 31 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CCL - Erismann / Thomas Erismann 431 8
GöpfEgg / Barbara Snedkerud**1 1
Urd, Sa. 12.11.2022, 16:30, , Runde 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Les Moutiers / Gilles Bernasconi 11 2
EDUMO / Martin Hofer** 31 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Rolling Stones / Alina Blömeke 2 1 3
Onesie Rockers / Mirella Inverardi** 11 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
GLACe / Annina Rust 22 4
Rebberg / Martin Lorenz**11 2
Urd, Sa. 12.11.2022, 14:55, Gruppe C, Runde 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CCL - Erismann / Thomas Erismann** 11 2
Ice Age / Walter Schneider 12 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
GöpfEgg / Barbara Snedkerud**231 6
CCL - Stenzel / Rudi Stenzel 1 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
GLACe / Annina Rust**2 51 8
DoppelBuggel / Martin Fischer 2 2
Urd, Sa. 12.11.2022, 13:50, Gruppe A, Runde 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Happy Golfer / Ueli Saxer 11 2
CCL Portmann / Patrick Portmann**12 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Rolling Stones / Alina Blömeke 3 1 4
Onesie Rockers / Mirella Inverardi** 3 1 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Eisvögel / Claudia Götz**3 31 7
Flumers / Rolf Hunziker 2 2
Urd, Sa. 12.11.2022, 12:45, Gruppe B, Runde 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Les Moutiers / Gilles Bernasconi 2 2
u.s. lamonese / Roberto Gaio** 213 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
EDUMO / Martin Hofer**2 3 5
Rebberg / Martin Lorenz 11 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Indian Summer / Alexander Locher** 2 1 3
Nicole und die Jägermeister / Berni Lippuner 2 1 3
Urd, Sa. 12.11.2022, 11:10, Gruppe C, Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CCL - Erismann / Thomas Erismann** 22 4
GöpfEgg / Barbara Snedkerud 1 1 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Age / Walter Schneider**1111 4
DoppelBuggel / Martin Fischer 0
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
GLACe / Annina Rust** 3 3
CCL - Stenzel / Rudi Stenzel 2 11 4
Urd, Sa. 12.11.2022, 10:05, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Les Moutiers / Gilles Bernasconi 134 8
Rebberg / Martin Lorenz**2 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
u.s. lamonese / Roberto Gaio 2213 8
Nicole und die Jägermeister / Berni Lippuner** 0
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
EDUMO / Martin Hofer 312 6
Indian Summer / Alexander Locher**1 1
Urd, Sa. 12.11.2022, 09:00, Gruppe C, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
GLACe / Annina Rust 2 1 3
Ice Age / Walter Schneider** 1 3 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
GöpfEgg / Barbara Snedkerud** 113 5
DoppelBuggel / Martin Fischer 1 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CCL - Erismann / Thomas Erismann**2312 8
CCL - Stenzel / Rudi Stenzel 0
Urd, Fr. 11.11.2022, 21:40, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Happy Golfer / Ueli Saxer 1142 8
Rolling Stones / Alina Blömeke** 0
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CCL Portmann / Patrick Portmann**1254 12
Eisvögel / Claudia Götz 0
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Flumers / Rolf Hunziker 0
Onesie Rockers / Mirella Inverardi 1200 3
Urd, Fr. 11.11.2022, 20:35, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Nicole und die Jägermeister / Berni Lippuner**2 2
Les Moutiers / Gilles Bernasconi 135 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
EDUMO / Martin Hofer 2 2 4
u.s. lamonese / Roberto Gaio**3 2 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Rebberg / Martin Lorenz 311 5
Indian Summer / Alexander Locher** 1 1
Urd, Fr. 11.11.2022, 19:30, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CCL Portmann / Patrick Portmann 1020 3
Flumers / Rolf Hunziker 0
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Eisvögel / Claudia Götz 3 3
Rolling Stones / Alina Blömeke**21 2 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Happy Golfer / Ueli Saxer**3211 7
Onesie Rockers / Mirella Inverardi 0