Clubmeisterschaft CCL 2020-2021
Zwischenrangliste um 18:17
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteinePt. Dir.Diff.Dir.Spiele
1GEIGER / Geiger Stefan
Stefan Geiger (Skip); Ueli Saxer; Jürg Kronenberg; Karin Binder; Culex Preisig; Jürg Dammann
41021002
2BAUMANN / Baumann Werner
Werner Baumann (Skip); Hanspeter Wetter; Gabi Wetter; Thea Dammann
41020002
3FREIBERGER / Freiberger Mario
Mario Freiberger (Skip); Cornelia Freiberger; Jack Hagmann; Maria Hagmann
27120-42
4LIPS / LIPS Bernhard
Bernhard Lips (Skip); Salome Lips; Peter Allenspach; Heinz Burla
257241
5RIVA / Riva René
Renà Riva (Skip); Peter Zubler; Marcel Meiler; Emil Schnider; Heidi Stahel Schnider
069002
6BERGAMIN / Bergamin Françoise
Françoise Bergamin (Skip); Beat Mörgeli; Martin Krügel; Corinne Bürger
045001
7STRAESSLE / Strässle Armin
Armin Strässle (Skip); Rolf Hunziker; Daniel Meier; Richi Dreyer
023001
HUG / Hug Isidor
Isidor Hug (Skip); Kurt Oberortner; Cornelia Rust; Lotti Hug
023001
9FEUZ / Feuz Andreas
Andreas Feuz (Skip); Patrick Geiger; Valeria Toepfer; Pascal Huyler
000000

Bisherige Resultate
Urd, Zi. 20.10.2020, 20:30, 1te Round Robin, Runde 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
BERGAMIN / Bergamin Françoise 121 1 5
GEIGER / Geiger Stefan 5 3 22 12
Urd, Zi. 20.10.2020, 18:00, 1te Round Robin, Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
FREIBERGER / Freiberger Mario 42 11 1X 9
STRAESSLE / Strässle Armin** 1 2 X 3
Urd, Du. 15.10.2020, 20:30, 1te Round Robin, Runde 2
Rink 3
RIVA / Riva RenéBAUMANN / Baumann Werner
0-4-7:2-4-8
Urd, Du. 01.10.2020, 20:30, 1te Round Robin, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
FREIBERGER / Freiberger Mario**1 2 X 3
LIPS / LIPS Bernhard 21 211X 7
Urd, Du. 01.10.2020, 18:00, 1te Round Robin, Runde 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
BAUMANN / Baumann Werner**11 34 21 12
HUG / Hug Isidor 2 1 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
GEIGER / Geiger Stefan 3 11 112 9
RIVA / Riva René 1 1 2

Nächste Spiele
Urd, Du. 29.10.2020, 18:00, 1te Round Robin, Runde 3
Rink 1
LIPS / LIPS BernhardRIVA / Riva René
Rink 3
GEIGER / Geiger StefanBAUMANN / Baumann Werner
Urd, Du. 29.10.2020, 20:30, 1te Round Robin, Runde 3
Rink 1
BERGAMIN / Bergamin FrançoiseFEUZ / Feuz Andreas
Rink 2
HUG / Hug IsidorSTRAESSLE / Strässle Armin
Urd, Zi. 03.11.2020, 20:30, 1te Round Robin, Runde 7
Urd, Zi. 17.11.2020, 18:00, 1te Round Robin, Runde 5
Urd, Zi. 17.11.2020, 20:30, 1te Round Robin, Runde 5
Urd, Zi. 01.12.2020, 18:00, 1te Round Robin, Runde 6
Urd, Zi. 01.12.2020, 20:30, 1te Round Robin, Runde 2
Urd, Zi. 01.12.2020, 20:30, 1te Round Robin, Runde 6
Urd, Du. 10.12.2020, 18:00, 1te Round Robin, Runde 4
Urd, Du. 10.12.2020, 20:30, 1te Round Robin, Runde 4
Urd, Zi. 15.12.2020, 18:00, 1te Round Robin, Runde 6
Urd, Zi. 15.12.2020, 18:00, 1te Round Robin, Runde 7
Urd, Du. 07.01.2021, 18:00, 1te Round Robin, Runde 8
Urd, Du. 07.01.2021, 20:30, 1te Round Robin, Runde 8
Urd, Du. 14.01.2021, 18:00, 1te Round Robin, Runde 9
Urd, Du. 14.01.2021, 20:30, 1te Round Robin, Runde 9
Urd, Du. 26.11.2020, 20:30, 1te Round Robin, Runde 2
Rink 3
BERGAMIN / Bergamin FrançoiseLIPS / LIPS Bernhard